Sale!

Hawaiian good luck plant- Ti Plant

300.00 250.00

Scientific name: Cordyline fruticosa
Common name: Hawaiian ti plants, miracle plant, tree of kings, and Hawaiian good luck plant

5 in stock

Estimated Arrival (Making + Delivery): 3 DaysSold By The Craft Pasa
Report Abuse
Categories:, , Tags:,

Description

­čśŹEvergreen foliage
­čî×Medium to bright sunlight
­čĺžDry soil between watering

The Craft Pasa

0 out of 5
No Reviews Yet

The Craft Pasa is a dream venture of a craft enthusiast. With a belief of “happiness is handmade” TheCraftPasa aims to provide unique homespun products for you and your home with a promise of quality fabricated with love.

More Products from The Craft Pasa

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Shipping Policy

delivery available Additional delivery charge as per location

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Pre-payment required Goods once sold cannot be returned or exchanged No cancellation after booking

Questions and Answers

You are not logged in