Spider Plant

200.00

Scientific name: Chlorophytum comosum
Common name: spider plant, spider ivy, ribbon plant, and hen and chickens

5 in stock

Description

🌸Perennial flowering plant.
😍Super easy plant
💧thirsty plants, but let soil dry out between watering
🌤Indirect sunlight

The Craft Pasa

0 out of 5
No Reviews Yet

The Craft Pasa is a dream venture of a craft enthusiast. With a belief of “happiness is handmade” TheCraftPasa aims to provide unique homespun products for you and your home with a promise of quality fabricated with love.

More Products from The Craft Pasa

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Shipping Policy

delivery available Additional delivery charge as per location

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Pre-payment required Goods once sold cannot be returned or exchanged No cancellation after booking

Questions and Answers

You are not logged in